A Marx György emlékverseny női és férfi párosítása PDF Nyomtatás E-mail
2010. augusztus 10. kedd, 10:22


A részletes párosítás itt olvasható.

 

NŐK:

       I. round (2010.08.06. 14:30)    
Vajda 

1/2 - 6

Gaprindashvili 1/2  
Mádl 

1 - 5 

Tóth  0 
kononenko 

1/2 - 4 

Galojan 1/2  
  II. round (2010.08.07. 14:30)    
Gaprindashvili 

 1/2 - 4

Galojan 1/2  
Tóth 

0 - 3 

Kononenko  
Vajda 

1/2 - 2 

Mádl 1/2  
    III. round (2010.08.08. 14:30)    
Mádl 

 1-6 

Gaprindashvili  
Kononenko 

X - 1 

Vajda 
Galojan 

X - 5 

Tóth  
    IV. round (2010.08.09. 14:30)    
Kononenko 

X - 6 

Gaprindashvili  
Galojan 

1 - 2 

Mádl  
Tóth 

0 - 1 

Vajda  
  V. round (2010.08.10. 14:30)    
Gaprindashvili  Tóth  
Vajda  Galojan  
Mádl  3Kononenko  
  VI. round (2010.08.12. 14:30)    
Gaprindashvili  Vajda  
Tóth  Mádl  
Galojan  Kononenko  
  

          VII. (2010.08.13. 14:30)   

   
Galojan  Gaprindashvili  
kononenko  Tóth  
Mádl  Vajda  
  VIII. round (2010.08.14. 14:30)    
Gaprindashvili  Mádl  
Vajda  Kononenko  
Tóth  Galojan  
  

 IX. round (2010.08.15 14:30)                 

   
Tóth  Gaprindashvili  
Galojan  Vajda  
Kononenko  Mádl  
   X. round (2010.08.16. 11:00)   
Gaprindashvili  kononenko  
Mádl  Galojan  
Vajda  5Tóth  

FÉRFIAK:

  I. round (2010.08.06. 14:30)              
Laznicka 

1 - 6 

Timman  
2Berkes 

1 - 5 

Robson  
Almási 

1/2 - 4 

Ács 1/2  
  

II. round (2010.08.07. 14:30)         

   
Timman 

X - 4 

Ács 
Robson 

0 - 3 

Almási 
Laznicka 

1 - 2 

Berkes 
  III. round (2010.08.08. 14:30)              
Berkes 

X - 6 

Timman  
3Almási 

X - 1 

Laznicka  
Ács 

0 - 5 

Robson  
   IV. round (2010.08.09. 14:30)              
Almási 

X - 6

Timman  
Ács 

 X - 2 

Berkes  
5Robson 

X - 1 

Laznicka  
  V. round (2010.08.10. 14:30)              
Timman  Robson  
Laznicka  Ács  
Berkes  Almási  
  VI. round (2010.08.12. 14:30)              
Timman  Laznicka  
Robson  Berkes  
Ács  Almási  
  VII. round (2010.08.13. 14:30)              
Ács  Timman  
Almási  Robson  
Berkes  Laznicka  
  VIII. round (2010.08.13. 14:30)          
Timman   Berkes  
Laznicka  Almási  
Robson  Ács  
   IX. round (2010.08.14.  14:30)            
Robson  Timman  
Ács  Laznicka  
Almási  Berkes  
  X. round (2010.08.15. 14:30)             
Timman  Almási  
Berkes  Ács  
Laznicka  Robson